oilmonster
Loading prices...
oilmonster

International Crude Oil Price

RegionBlendPriceChange
CanadaBonny Light130.80+3.86
UAEBow River68.50+18.26
IranDME Oman108.360.00
KuwaitIndian Crude Basket124.220.00
IndiaKuwait Export82.78-24.44
MexicoLight Sour Blend84.10+0.36
OmanMexican Crude Basket94.72+3.84
NigeriaMurban35.60-21.46
OPECOPEC Basket111.98-2.05
Crude oil historical prices & charts
  • Crude oil historical prices
  • Bunker fuel historical prices
  • Historical price charts
  • Live crude & bunker prices
Subscribe to Premium

Premium Companies

Crude Oil Price Charts

  • United StatesU.S.A
  • OPEC OPEC
  • Iran Iran
  • Mexico Mexico
  • India India
  • Oman Oman
  • Nigeria Nigeria
  • NYMEX NYMEX
  • ICE ICE
  • MCX MCX

Crude Oil Futures Price

RegionBlendPriceChange
NYMEXBrent105.28+0.78
ICECrude Oil WTI92.36+1.07
MCXCrude Palm Oil1145.50+9.50
E-Mini Crude Oil93.75+1.90
E-Mini Natural Gas73.85+70.58

USA Gas Prices

  • Regular
  • 3.590(0%)
  • Midgrade
  • 4.27  +0.97 (29.39%)
  • Premium
  • 4.64  +0.98 (26.78%)
  • Diesel
  • 5.66  +1.6 (39.41%)

USA Natural Gas Prices

LocationPriceChange
Houston3.070.00 (0%)
Louisiana3.240.00 (0%)
Mid-Atlantic0.860.00 (0%)
Midwest2.630.00 (0%)
New England0.840.00 (0%)
New York City0.880.00 (0%)
Northern CA3.690.00 (0%)
Northwest2.780.00 (0%)
Southern CA3.130.00 (0%)
Southwest2.490.00 (0%)

USA Electricity Prices

LocationPriceChange
Houston52.250.00 (0%)
Louisiana62.000.00 (0%)
Mid-Atlantic70.970.00 (0%)
Midwest44.000.00 (0%)
New England37.590.00 (0%)
New York City41.180.00 (0%)
Northern CA43.750.00 (0%)
Northwest35.000.00 (0%)
Southern CA42.230.00 (0%)
Southwest31.000.00 (0%)

×

Quick Search

Advanced Search