oilmonster
Loading prices...
oilmonster

International Crude Oil Price

RegionBlendPriceChange
CanadaBonny Light128.150.00
UAEBow River68.50+18.26
IranDME Oman115.11-1.66
KuwaitIndian Crude Basket117.98-5.31
IndiaKuwait Export108.99+26.21
MexicoLight Sour Blend95.52+3.80
OmanMexican Crude Basket104.06+4.46
NigeriaMurban35.60-21.46
OPECOPEC Basket117.25+2.16
Crude oil historical prices & charts
  • Crude oil historical prices
  • Bunker fuel historical prices
  • Historical price charts
  • Live crude & bunker prices
Subscribe to Premium

Premium Companies

Crude Oil Price Charts

  • United StatesU.S.A
  • OPEC OPEC
  • Iran Iran
  • Mexico Mexico
  • India India
  • Oman Oman
  • Nigeria Nigeria
  • NYMEX NYMEX
  • ICE ICE
  • MCX MCX

Crude Oil Futures Price

RegionBlendPriceChange
NYMEXBrent115.90+1.27
ICECrude Oil WTI101.62+0.85
MCXCrude Palm Oil1122.50-27.25
E-Mini Crude Oil102.76+1.01
E-Mini Natural Gas73.85+70.58

USA Gas Prices

  • Regular
  • 3.590(0%)
  • Midgrade
  • 4.27  +0.97 (29.39%)
  • Premium
  • 4.64  +0.98 (26.78%)
  • Diesel
  • 5.66  +1.6 (39.41%)

USA Natural Gas Prices

LocationPriceChange
Houston1.99-0.12 (-5.69%)
Louisiana2.52-0.26 (-9.35%)
Mid-Atlantic1.76+0.55 (45.45%)
Midwest2.34+0.03 (1.3%)
New England2.10+0.70 (50%)
New York City1.85+0.73 (65.18%)
Northern CA3.69+0.09 (2.5%)
Northwest2.73+0.17 (6.64%)
Southern CA2.86+0.28 (10.85%)
Southwest1.64-0.36 (-18%)

USA Electricity Prices

LocationPriceChange
Houston31.25+3.50 (12.61%)
Louisiana28.25+1.50 (5.61%)
Mid-Atlantic66.58+24.17 (56.99%)
Midwest49.80+8.62 (20.93%)
New England45.90+4.98 (12.17%)
New York City49.91-1.58 (-3.07%)
Northern CA42.30-1.49 (-3.4%)
Northwest49.00-51.50 (-51.24%)
Southern CA29.08-7.60 (-20.72%)
Southwest35.00+13.75 (64.71%)

×

Quick Search

Advanced Search