oilmonster
Loading prices...
oilmonster

International Crude Oil Price

RegionBlendPriceChange
CanadaBonny Light123.97+5.47
UAEBow River68.50+18.26
IranDME Oman114.75+8.99
KuwaitIndian Crude Basket119.99+4.44
IndiaKuwait Export82.780.00
MexicoLight Sour Blend91.72+2.32
OmanMexican Crude Basket99.60+0.01
NigeriaMurban35.60-21.46
OPECOPEC Basket111.29+0.28
Crude oil historical prices & charts
  • Crude oil historical prices
  • Bunker fuel historical prices
  • Historical price charts
  • Live crude & bunker prices
Subscribe to Premium

Premium Companies

Crude Oil Price Charts

  • United StatesU.S.A
  • OPEC OPEC
  • Iran Iran
  • Mexico Mexico
  • India India
  • Oman Oman
  • Nigeria Nigeria
  • NYMEX NYMEX
  • ICE ICE
  • MCX MCX

Crude Oil Futures Price

RegionBlendPriceChange
NYMEXBrent111.69+3.92
ICECrude Oil WTI99.53-0.89
MCXCrude Palm Oil1148.00+0.75
E-Mini Crude Oil97.15-4.25
E-Mini Natural Gas73.85+70.58

USA Gas Prices

  • Regular
  • 3.590(0%)
  • Midgrade
  • 4.27  +0.97 (29.39%)
  • Premium
  • 4.64  +0.98 (26.78%)
  • Diesel
  • 5.66  +1.6 (39.41%)

USA Natural Gas Prices

LocationPriceChange
Houston2.33-0.05 (-2.1%)
Louisiana3.01-0.09 (-2.9%)
Mid-Atlantic1.77+0.06 (3.51%)
Midwest2.51-0.13 (-4.92%)
New England1.98+0.10 (5.32%)
New York City1.78+0.04 (2.3%)
Northern CA3.74+0.04 (1.08%)
Northwest2.84+0.11 (4.03%)
Southern CA2.93-0.06 (-2.01%)
Southwest2.38-0.10 (-4.03%)

USA Electricity Prices

LocationPriceChange
Houston35.50-8.50 (-19.32%)
Louisiana37.50+3.25 (9.49%)
Mid-Atlantic61.82-13.86 (-18.31%)
Midwest59.01-17.01 (-22.38%)
New England42.13-4.57 (-9.79%)
New York City57.42+2.46 (4.48%)
Northern CA48.70-8.81 (-15.32%)
Northwest63.50-7.25 (-10.25%)
Southern CA39.79-10.43 (-20.77%)
Southwest43.25-12.25 (-22.07%)

×

Quick Search

Advanced Search