oilmonster
Loading prices...
oilmonster

International Crude Oil Price

RegionBlendPriceChange
CanadaBonny Light118.50-8.56
UAEBow River68.50+18.26
IranDME Oman105.76-1.07
KuwaitIndian Crude Basket115.55-3.84
IndiaKuwait Export82.780.00
MexicoLight Sour Blend89.40-0.82
OmanMexican Crude Basket99.59+3.14
NigeriaMurban35.60-21.46
OPECOPEC Basket111.01-0.59
Crude oil historical prices & charts
  • Crude oil historical prices
  • Bunker fuel historical prices
  • Historical price charts
  • Live crude & bunker prices
Subscribe to Premium

Premium Companies

Crude Oil Price Charts

  • United StatesU.S.A
  • OPEC OPEC
  • Iran Iran
  • Mexico Mexico
  • India India
  • Oman Oman
  • Nigeria Nigeria
  • NYMEX NYMEX
  • ICE ICE
  • MCX MCX

Crude Oil Futures Price

RegionBlendPriceChange
NYMEXBrent111.69+3.92
ICECrude Oil WTI99.53-0.89
MCXCrude Palm Oil1148.00+0.75
E-Mini Crude Oil97.15-4.25
E-Mini Natural Gas73.85+70.58

USA Gas Prices

  • Regular
  • 3.590(0%)
  • Midgrade
  • 4.27  +0.97 (29.39%)
  • Premium
  • 4.64  +0.98 (26.78%)
  • Diesel
  • 5.66  +1.6 (39.41%)

USA Natural Gas Prices

LocationPriceChange
Houston2.38-0.26 (-9.85%)
Louisiana3.10-0.20 (-6.06%)
Mid-Atlantic1.71+0.54 (46.15%)
Midwest2.64-0.22 (-7.69%)
New England1.88+0.50 (36.23%)
New York City1.74+0.55 (46.22%)
Northern CA3.70-0.03 (-0.8%)
Northwest2.730.00 (0%)
Southern CA2.99+0.35 (13.26%)
Southwest2.48+0.57 (29.84%)

USA Electricity Prices

LocationPriceChange
Houston44.00+16.75 (61.47%)
Louisiana34.25-2.25 (-6.16%)
Mid-Atlantic75.68+1.18 (1.58%)
Midwest76.02+54.46 (252.6%)
New England46.70-2.98 (-6%)
New York City54.96-6.46 (-10.52%)
Northern CA57.51+9.16 (18.95%)
Northwest70.75+17.75 (33.49%)
Southern CA50.22+11.02 (28.11%)
Southwest55.50+28.75 (107.48%)

×

Quick Search

Advanced Search