oilmonster
Loading prices...
oilmonster

International Crude Oil Price

RegionBlendPriceChange
CanadaBonny Light126.94+3.81
UAEBow River68.50+18.26
IranDME Oman108.36-2.64
KuwaitIndian Crude Basket124.22-2.82
IndiaKuwait Export82.78-24.44
MexicoLight Sour Blend84.10+0.36
OmanMexican Crude Basket94.72+3.84
NigeriaMurban35.60-21.46
OPECOPEC Basket114.03+4.53
Crude oil historical prices & charts
  • Crude oil historical prices
  • Bunker fuel historical prices
  • Historical price charts
  • Live crude & bunker prices
Subscribe to Premium

Premium Companies

Crude Oil Price Charts

  • United StatesU.S.A
  • OPEC OPEC
  • Iran Iran
  • Mexico Mexico
  • India India
  • Oman Oman
  • Nigeria Nigeria
  • NYMEX NYMEX
  • ICE ICE
  • MCX MCX

Crude Oil Futures Price

RegionBlendPriceChange
NYMEXBrent104.50+1.74
ICECrude Oil WTI91.29+1.04
MCXCrude Palm Oil1136.00+13.50
E-Mini Crude Oil91.85-10.91
E-Mini Natural Gas73.85+70.58

USA Gas Prices

  • Regular
  • 3.590(0%)
  • Midgrade
  • 4.27  +0.97 (29.39%)
  • Premium
  • 4.64  +0.98 (26.78%)
  • Diesel
  • 5.66  +1.6 (39.41%)

USA Natural Gas Prices

LocationPriceChange
Houston3.07+0.45 (17.18%)
Louisiana3.24+0.08 (2.53%)
Mid-Atlantic0.86-0.07 (-7.53%)
Midwest2.63-0.13 (-4.71%)
New England0.84-0.16 (-16%)
New York City0.88-0.12 (-12%)
Northern CA3.69-0.05 (-1.34%)
Northwest2.78-0.17 (-5.76%)
Southern CA3.13-0.14 (-4.28%)
Southwest2.49-0.22 (-8.12%)

USA Electricity Prices

LocationPriceChange
Houston52.25-24.50 (-31.92%)
Louisiana62.00+14.25 (29.84%)
Mid-Atlantic70.97-16.06 (-18.45%)
Midwest44.00-16.32 (-27.06%)
New England37.59-1.71 (-4.35%)
New York City41.18-2.99 (-6.77%)
Northern CA43.75-14.14 (-24.43%)
Northwest35.00-19.50 (-35.78%)
Southern CA42.23-13.59 (-24.35%)
Southwest31.00-11.75 (-27.49%)

×

Quick Search

Advanced Search